Liga
2. Verbandsliga
Saison
Winter 26/27
Bereich
Herren
Mannschaftsführung
Marco Voss

Spieltermine

TerminHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnisSpielbericht
Sa 07.11.202614:00TC Kalkar 1Bayer Wuppertal 2––
Sa 05.12.202614:00TC Kalkar 1TSC Hilden 1––
Sa 16.01.202717:00TV Osterath 1TC Kalkar 1––
Sa 23.01.202714:00GW Langenfeld 1TC Kalkar 1––
Sa 20.02.202714:00Kahlenberger HTC 1TC Kalkar 1––
Sa 13.03.202714:00TC Kalkar 1TC Rheinstadion 1––
RangMannschaftBegegnungenBeg.SUNTab.PunkteMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
1Kahlenberger HTC 100000:00:00:00:0
2GW Langenfeld 100000:00:00:00:0
3TC Kalkar 100000:00:00:00:0
4TC Rheinstadion 100000:00:00:00:0
5Bayer Wuppertal 200000:00:00:00:0
6TV Osterath 100000:00:00:00:0
7TSC Hilden 100000:00:00:00:0

Namentliche Meldung

Nr.NameLKJahrgangID-Nummer
1Schoofs, JulianLK2,9198818810003
2Siebert, SimonLK4,1198918901261
3Voß, MarcoLK4,6199719707150
4Gries, TeunLK6,7200610672880
5Weingarten, TobiasLK7,0199919902897
6Schroers, PatrickLK9,2198818850067
7Rottmann, Frederik NicolasLK11,7198518503153
8Bolt, HanLK11,7197917952488

Daten aus nuLiga, Stand 05.10.2026, 16:32. Original bei nuLiga

Unsere Partner

Reisebüro Kleve – Günther BergmannDipl. Ing. O. Görtz Baubetreuung GmbHHegerath Unternehmensgruppe